The Original blackjester.com: The Official Black Jester™ Web Site/Court Jester Online™/az hivatalos fekete udvari bolond háló fekvés™
powered by
Socialbar

Twitter (gzlfb) Profile Info....More.... · 11 04 2016 - 21:44

I am Who; Being-One-Self! Non-Partisan. Magyar, Not White. 6’4-5ish.

Careers: Arts/Entertainment (Such as Comedy)/Philosophy
Comedy Name: The Black Jester
Real Name: Gölök Zoltán Franco Leender(d)t Buday
Born: May-29-1978 Openly Ambiguous.

Comedian Tag (The Black Jester; The Jester in Black): #theblackjester, #blackjester

If MLA Candidate: #buday4westend

If MP Candidate: #buday4vancentre, #buday4vancenter

If Vancouver Mayoral: #buday4vancouver

The My Ego Times The Official Black Jester Website The Realm of the Mental Midget Slayer

Obvious

Facebook Profile

MiiVerse user/Machine: blackjestr/SZLISZE

3DS#: 4296-3701-7328

Steam, Vita/PSN: Geyblade

PSN

Steam Engine

Funny or Die

Capcom Unity: /143196981

Some other links

Hell since comedy pays less than porn:

Moocher Amazon Wish List

USA Mooch Amazon Wish List

Paypal Donations

Buy my swag & get something for yourself

Majorwhorefarer

Buday’s House Of Capitalism

— Gölök ZLF Buday

---

YourView

Commenting is closed for this article.

Articles Websites Directory - Articles Websites Directory and Reviews with free submission.
Below Embeds: http://active.macromedia.com/flash2/cabs/swflash.cab#version=4,0,0,0 You May Want to Ad It To Anti-Spam Software.
Cafe Elisa, Online Order Coffee: Opinion N/A (Not Tried)

If Your Looking For Some Fresh Ground Gourmet Coffee, for aa treat, Try Their Kenyan AA; That's Cool Shit. Fuck Is It Good. It's About, $11.50.
Some Other Recomends....
jolt cola and more.guinness -- best imported and on tap
Little Paw's Place; Petfoods and Supplies on 2635 E. Hastings, Vancouver, BC V5K 1Z5 and Animal Rescue. They were very helpful in getting health care for my late dog Ajax.
Produces a great Green Ice Tea and other Prodcts -- NY Fries; Great Chilly Fries; What about Indonesian Penut Butter Saté. -- Dijos PIzza and ;Panzerotto on 2838 E. Hastings, Vancouver, BC; The're Deep Fried Delux Panzerotto is to die for. -- A&W's Mozza or Double Mozza Burger could only be better with a mushroom option and for the jewish visitor, know it has bacon, heh, I know some don't care. -- Wendy's Chilly is Great.
Subscribe to Get BJ News list:

moonet
Powered By Fat Cow.

* Fat Cow is not offering a static IP for URLS/Webpages, since February 2005. I find this a major burden and at least question renewing in 2006, depending on what may occur, so far I am on the fence regarding my fondness for the service in it's new form. Now they punish loyalty with major cost boosts.

check this sites archive for info on scrub the web's hidden XML code. --- WalHello/Surf Gopher --- Search Alaska & Canada
Third Party Central


Monitor page
for changes


it's private by ChangeDetection